Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Anna L. Green12-02-193312-11-2019
Robert Jesse10-29-193312-08-2019
Nancy L. Crevier05-19-193812-08-2019
Joe Earnest Adkins09-19-194412-05-2019
Craig S. Timko10-30-194612-05-2019
Robert Wayne Robertson10-14-194112-05-2019
Rene D. Staeb Jr.12-01-195112-03-2019
Peggy Nicholson06-18-195311-30-2019
Barbara Louise Litnianski02-05-194811-29-2019
Roger James June09-22-194811-28-2019
Cynthia Lynn Wenderski10-22-196411-27-2019
Gloria M. Rowland08-30-193011-26-2019
Gerry D. Nitzel03-12-195011-23-2019
Albert James Buckner01-13-193011-20-2019
Neil W. Barbu02-07-196511-18-2019
Patricia Mae Jones10-24-194111-16-2019
Bonnie Jean Summers10-26-194511-16-2019
Maurice James Dunphy11-09-193011-15-2019
Eduard Fellinger10-01-193111-15-2019
Eva Victoria Oldaker10-15-193511-14-2019
Donald Joseph Herrick11-20-195311-13-2019
Virginia McBride11-01-194911-13-2019


Search By name
  

Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security