Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Sylvia Jeanette Keller05-19-191805-25-2015
Glen R. McDonnough02-19-192005-25-2015
Dorothy Faye Porter02-16-193005-25-2015
Patrick D. Price07-25-195205-22-2015
Carole Louise Hedges09-23-194705-20-2015
Karen Elizabeth Denton10-03-195005-15-2015
Philip Donald Begin04-22-195105-14-2015
Michael Bruce Bush11-17-194805-14-2015
Christine Kay McKinnon03-02-195205-13-2015
Ellen May Mason05-07-194205-11-2015
Robert Kenneth Meehan07-12-194705-11-2015
Della Kay Kuehn10-29-195905-09-2015
Nancy Ambrosina Martin O'Connell01-25-193005-06-2015
Linda Sue Borges01-10-194805-05-2015
Raymond D. Day Jr.10-20-198905-03-2015
Jewelldean Hertenstein09-25-194105-03-2015
Linda Ann Jackson02-26-194805-02-2015
Kathleen Suzanne Thomson08-04-196105-01-2015
Patricia Joan Church03-18-193804-27-2015
Taylor Edwin Rhea12-22-193604-26-2015
Larry E. Taig11-26-194304-26-2015


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact