Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Roy Strong09-11-193403-26-2017
Daniel Frank Fritz07-23-194103-24-2017
Willliam Earl Tackett04-21-195403-24-2017
Noreen Carol Cartwright09-30-194603-23-2017
Keith William Ellis11-13-195903-20-2017
John P. Bootz10-02-196803-19-2017
Dennis Lee Draper02-17-197503-19-2017
Carl Eugene Bellanger Sr.04-03-194903-13-2017
Adeline Delores Shackelford08-22-192403-11-2017
Brian "Chopper" P. Clendennin11-26-196603-10-2017
Carol C. Ferkalo03-29-193603-09-2017
Jay Paul Dunlap01-24-197003-07-2017
Charles "Ray" Hickman06-20-194203-06-2017
Karen R. Lowe12-02-195403-04-2017
Alta Louis Hautekeete08-08-195403-03-2017
Oscar Finley Lankford10-28-194303-01-2017
Steven Allen Sexton04-23-195903-01-2017
Christine Ann Bellis - DeVore03-31-196802-28-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact