Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
John Walfred Londberg Sr.01-17-192901-29-2015
Michael Joseph Stacy06-13-197901-27-2015
Edward Gil Hanner01-08-196801-25-2015
Gordon Sidney Ford12-24-192901-23-2015
Margaret Sue Mason06-29-192601-23-2015
Phyllis Jean Carmickle07-08-195801-21-2015
Larry Michael Slebodnick01-29-194901-21-2015
Bernadette Randall08-31-192501-20-2015
Audrey Jane Zynda05-10-192401-20-2015
Judith Karen Rea05-10-194401-18-2015
Timothy Colin Cumming12-22-195901-17-2015
Donna Faye Parkki08-21-194301-16-2015
Winnifred M Story06-17-191801-15-2015
Sharon Lee Allen10-01-195101-10-2015
Virginia Freeman10-07-192201-09-2015
MaryAnn Kenyon10-06-194401-08-2015
William Bidwell11-10-192901-06-2015
Frances Brock06-04-192101-05-2015
Bonnie Sue Woods03-14-194901-04-2015
James Robert Allison03-13-193701-03-2015
Genevieve Rita Marynski07-20-192112-30-2014
Sylvia Sarah Wood12-19-193412-30-2014


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact