Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Robert Lee Clements05-23-193802-15-2017
James Allen Wright12-16-194702-15-2017
Raymond Ellis Harvey09-16-193902-14-2017
Megan Louise Hawk01-16-199002-12-2017
Jacqueline Darlene Longman07-21-196302-12-2017
Virginia Ruth Cross08-14-192502-08-2017
Albert Thomas Peace09-20-193002-07-2017
Jordan Bradley Baker07-02-199702-06-2017
Dale William Sanlor12-27-194902-06-2017
Alvin Dwight Bjorge09-07-194301-31-2017
Amy Lynn Brozack11-11-197701-28-2017
Brenda Joyce Munn02-15-194901-27-2017
Sharon Sampson06-09-194301-26-2017
John Christopher Kulak10-18-198501-17-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact