Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Steven Edward Thomas02-13-195507-27-2015
Arthur J. Wiitala01-19-193307-26-2015
Bernice Helen Droste03-02-193107-22-2015
Rowena Marie Peace11-27-193207-22-2015
Mary Athaleen Plagens08-21-192207-22-2015
Nancy Ann Kientz06-19-193407-20-2015
Kailan Terese Bennett04-11-196707-18-2015
Nicole Elaine Leinonen06-25-196507-18-2015
Michael Edmund Haley07-23-198407-17-2015
Dolores Jean Brown09-26-192807-16-2015
Karl Christopher Buchholz10-14-195907-14-2015
Rosemarie Helena Lloyd03-21-193607-14-2015
Donna A. Wiatr07-04-194807-14-2015
Lucille 'Cille' Marie Morningstar04-20-192107-13-2015
Maureen Bernadette Zann01-01-195207-13-2015
Donna Carolyn Lowell11-24-193807-12-2015
Roy Hope Pauli04-11-192807-11-2015
Russell Amos DeForest12-29-194007-07-2015
Raymond E. Davidson10-29-195507-03-2015


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact