Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Mary Maude Arnett03-19-192606-23-2016
John L. Smith05-30-193406-20-2016
Sophia A. Kellom11-26-193106-16-2016
Charlene Margaret Nelson12-28-195306-15-2016
Richard Joseph Polehna01-30-193506-14-2016
Richard John Porter09-20-197506-12-2016
Michael James Jones04-01-198306-11-2016
Roger William Crow06-01-194206-10-2016
Jack W. Vidusic01-25-193206-10-2016
Marjorie Kay Daniels10-04-193906-09-2016
Syble Chandler03-19-192106-01-2016
James Ernest Wood02-27-193605-31-2016
Austin Joel Belcher12-06-199405-30-2016
Frostie Gail Carter01-24-194805-30-2016
Charles Anthony Downes05-28-194705-29-2016
Anita Kay Richardson07-25-194405-29-2016
Leonard O. Downes05-12-192405-20-2016


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact