Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
John W. Nibert08-29-193007-22-2014
Jerry Strickler02-01-193507-18-2014
Richard Elton Carrick03-12-193107-17-2014
Bretina Hjeltness02-09-194007-17-2014
Arthur Art William Young01-31-194807-15-2014
Nellie May McNaughton07-31-191107-14-2014
Patrick Scott Withers08-02-197207-13-2014
Angeline Schwartzenberger07-22-192707-11-2014
Mark William Sylvester04-17-196207-11-2014
Caleb Harvey Clark05-15-201407-10-2014
Pamela Dawn Connole06-11-195307-10-2014
Gerald Thomas Saavedra06-06-194607-06-2014
Donald William Charters12-29-192907-05-2014
James Howard Doney III07-13-198307-05-2014
Florence Everley08-27-191907-05-2014
Kathryn Eva Edmonds08-19-192607-04-2014
Clara Callebs05-26-193307-03-2014
Richard Thomas Olszewski08-13-194207-03-2014
Kenneth Ellis Mehl09-20-194606-28-2014


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact