Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Bryan Gregory Collison06-12-198602-26-2015
Gregory Mazur09-19-195202-26-2015
Kathleen Annmarie Sholler09-01-197902-23-2015
Sheila Kay Preiditsch08-17-194802-21-2015
Sharon Kay Puckett10-10-194902-21-2015
Elizabeth Frances Tetreault08-18-193202-18-2015
William Franklin Turnau01-21-194202-13-2015
Billy Gene Franks03-20-193202-12-2015
John Jack Truman Thompson09-28-193402-12-2015
Martha "June" J. White11-29-193302-12-2015
Jeremy Lee Chekosky11-25-197702-11-2015
Martha I Hall01-02-192102-11-2015
Daniel Antonelli09-30-196502-09-2015
Sandra Kaye Revers12-26-193802-09-2015
Mark Lee Brown10-28-196302-07-2015
Kevin Scott Carr10-12-196102-07-2015
Sandra Lynn Parker03-02-194702-06-2015
Johnny 'Mego' W. Wenzel09-27-194602-06-2015
Pamela Ann Shaw02-02-196902-04-2015


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact