Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Robert Rene' Chapman10-31-195508-28-2016
Denise A. Hubbard11-13-195208-25-2016
Clifford Banks Morgan04-29-195408-21-2016
Norman Burton Williams Jr.11-18-192808-18-2016
Neal R. McLeod10-17-195008-16-2016
Shirley J. Nance08-09-192808-12-2016
George P. Whitton10-09-192008-10-2016
Robert Hugo Gerbstadt10-02-192708-09-2016
Mary Frances Bartos10-24-192508-03-2016
Adam T. Boczar06-20-192408-03-2016
Beatrice A. Morton11-15-191708-03-2016
Elsie Helene Motyka04-13-192308-03-2016
Johnny Lebron Holloway12-12-195007-31-2016
Lowell E. Kolehmainen07-13-193507-31-2016


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact