Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Janie Evanda Darragh08-08-192712-02-2016
Constance Jean O'Rourke11-20-194611-28-2016
Donald Richard Reynard05-05-193011-28-2016
Shirley Dianne Evans11-10-195011-27-2016
Kenneth Albert Vunck05-15-193911-26-2016
Foster Brooks Grace12-23-192911-25-2016
Michael Roy Lentz10-09-196311-25-2016
Angela Edwards10-04-193111-21-2016
Dorothy Grace St. Andrew05-16-193511-18-2016
Marion Jean Grace02-17-193211-16-2016
Jennifer Rhiannon Gonzalez01-16-198711-14-2016
Carol Ann Maciag01-11-195511-12-2016
Gloria Jean Batt-Zirkle01-06-195611-08-2016
David S. Mason02-03-195111-05-2016
Ronald Carl Judd12-29-194511-04-2016
William Lawrence Mercer10-01-192811-04-2016


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact