Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Pearl LaFontaine09-01-194110-07-2014
Dorothy Cornelia Witt06-26-193610-04-2014
Michael Richard Anderson07-29-195310-03-2014
James H. Gipson02-09-194310-03-2014
Gerald Edward Smith04-04-193710-03-2014
Manuel Gordon Lentine Jr.07-17-196210-01-2014
Doris Elizabeth Van Petten04-27-192310-01-2014
Jack Edward Hjeltness01-12-193809-27-2014
Gary 'Crash' Lindsey11-08-196509-26-2014
Robert James Lyons06-27-195609-26-2014
Jesse D. Stephens03-03-192909-24-2014
Carl Gerald Abramson03-19-193209-23-2014
Michael Clark Busick06-11-196109-22-2014
Randolph Scott04-25-193909-21-2014
Jeffrey Steven Clein07-07-198509-20-2014


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact