Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Herbert Jones12-18-192809-17-2014
Grace K. Ying06-06-191509-16-2014
Gerald Marasheski10-06-193809-15-2014
Barbara Gene Stanfield09-07-194309-13-2014
Ruth Carolyn Long03-05-192309-12-2014
Rachael Marie Nolan10-09-198709-11-2014
Phyllis Darlene Cunningham07-15-193309-09-2014
David Harold Strange05-17-195909-08-2014
Patty Ann Stringer09-03-194509-07-2014
John Edmond Doherty06-16-195508-31-2014
Duane George Raymo12-20-194808-30-2014
Robert J. Thomson02-15-194908-29-2014
Donald F. Hasselbach Sr.08-21-193708-28-2014
Mary Ann Creasey04-22-194108-21-2014
Lucy Perez04-26-194008-21-2014
Loyd Edward Wiley05-23-193108-20-2014
Lauretta May Wrobel05-31-192308-19-2014


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact