Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Amanda L. Lowhorn03-13-198809-26-2016
Shirley L. Wade12-04-194009-23-2016
Wilma Marie Pashukewich08-28-194309-14-2016
William Dennis Mills11-26-194209-12-2016
Beth Reine10-13-196709-11-2016
Mary Jean Bourdeau10-22-192709-08-2016
Pearl Mignon Brewer06-15-191909-06-2016
Clifton Pops Eugene Worden09-21-195409-04-2016
James Hollis Casteel10-02-193109-01-2016


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact