Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Loyd Edward Wiley05-23-193108-20-2014
Lauretta May Wrobel05-31-192308-19-2014
Theresa G. Kinsman03-07-195808-17-2014
Viola S. Hock Beagan10-28-193208-16-2014
Linda Lou Stark10-03-195708-14-2014
Patrick Michael O'Brien08-14-195208-13-2014
Pearlena Oatis09-13-193908-13-2014
April Dianne Clooten09-08-195208-12-2014
Debra Leigh Kitchen Barber01-27-197108-10-2014
Janet Leigh Emery12-11-195708-08-2014
John L. Powell Jr.03-09-194408-08-2014
Emmons Edwin Smith09-06-192408-06-2014
Paul William Kopcak Jr.01-05-194708-04-2014
Eugene William Tauriainen05-04-195008-04-2014
Russell G. Balcom02-05-192008-01-2014
Harvey William Biers08-24-192707-31-2014
Jeannie Ann Mazur06-30-195507-29-2014
Charlene Colleen Downer Blackburn11-03-196207-28-2014
Ransford N. Gudgeon12-29-194107-28-2014
John W. Nibert08-29-193007-22-2014


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact